English (Human Diseases)
mycotic etiology [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines)
étiologie mycotique
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas)
etiología micótica [correct, feminine noun]