English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Naskapi [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Cree language spoken in northeast Quebec and northern Labrador.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
naskapi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du cri parlé au nord-est du Québec et au nord du Labrador.