English (Trade; Internet and Telematics)
media neutrality [correct]
CONT: Media-neutrality: Consumers should enjoy the same level of protection in on-line transactions as they do in other forms of commerce.
French (Commerce; Internet et télématique)
neutralité du support [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Neutralité du support : les consommateurs doivent bénéficier du même degré de protection dans les opérations en ligne que dans d'autres formes de commerce.