English (Taxation)
tax neutrality [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
neutralité fiscale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
neutralidad del impuesto [correct, feminine noun]; neutralidad impositiva [feminine noun]