English (Anti-pollution Measures)
climate neutrality [correct]
CONT: The English term "climate neutrality" is an informal concept ... It has been used to designate an objective beyond carbon neutrality (understood as zero net emissions of atmospheric carbon dioxide by an organization, an industry, a project etc.) by including in the equation the net emissions of greenhouse gases other than carbon dioxide.
French (Mesures antipollution)
neutralité climatique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La neutralité climatique est un concept reposant sur le projet à long terme de la diminution des émissions de gaz à effet de serre jusqu'à une valeur proche de zéro. Ce concept peut être rattaché à celui de neutralité carbone.
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación)
neutralidad climática [correct, feminine noun]