English (Political Theories and Doctrines; Sociology of Ideologies)
political neutrality [correct]
French (Théories et doctrines politiques; Sociologie des idéologies)
neutralité politique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas; Sociología de la ideología)
neutralidad política [correct, feminine noun]