English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
Van Wezel neutralization test [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
test de neutralisation de Van Wezel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.