English (Air Pollution)
amelanotic nevus [correct]; nonpigmented nevus [correct]
French (Pollution de l'air)
nævus amélanique [correct, masculine noun]; nævus non pigmenté [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nævus cellulaire qui ne contient pas de pigment.