English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
new addition
CONT: Seniority accumulation during unpaid leaves (new addition).
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
nouvelle disposition [feminine noun]
CONT: Accumulation de l'ancienneté pendant les congés non payés (nouvelle disposition).