English (Beverages)
New Age beverage [correct]
CONT: Skeleteens products are fast rewriting the definition of New Age beverages - a term coined just a few years ago for beverages that didn't fit the traditional definition.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
boisson nouvel âge [feminine noun]
CONT: Quant aux boissons, du vin de glace, du vin de dessert de vendange tardive, du Festival Rouge et du Festival Blanc provenant de la Joseph Estates Winery (Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ontario) pourront être dégustés. Pour ceux qui préfèrent des boissons non alcoolisées, l'eau aromatisée Clearly Canadian, boisson nouvel âge de l'Ouest canadien, coulera à flots.
Spanish (Bebidas)
bebida de la nueva era [feminine noun]