English (Taxation)
British Columbia corporate tax reduction for new small business; BCCTRNSB
French (Fiscalité)
réduction de l'impôt de la Colombie-Britannique pour les nouvelles petites entreprises [feminine noun]; RICBNPE [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : guide T2 1998.