English (Taxation)
Saskatchewan new small business corporate tax reduction [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
réduction de l'impôt de la Saskatchewan sur les corporations pour les petites entreprises nouvelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Déclaration T2 (Impôt)