English (Textile Industries; Foreign Trade; General Vocabulary)
new entrants [correct, plural]
French (Industries du textile; Commerce extérieur; Vocabulaire général)
nouveaux venus [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Industrias textiles; Comercio exterior; Vocabulario general)
nuevos exportadores [masculine noun, plural]