English (Foreign Trade)
reverse New Exporters to Border States; reverse NEBS
French (Commerce extérieur)
Nouveaux exportateurs aux États frontaliers inverses [masculine noun]; NEEF inverses [masculine noun]
OBS: Par exemple, initiatives NEEF inverses.