English (Organization Planning; International Relations)
new global partnership
OBS: One of several themes of the Tokyo Conference on Development Strategy; would enable developed and developing countries to work together to meet challenges of development.
French (Planification d'organisation; Relations internationales)
nouveau partenariat mondial [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Relaciones internacionales)
nueva asociación mundial [feminine noun]