English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
New horizons nouveaux [correct]
OBS: Motto of Canadian Forces School of Aerospace and Ordnance Engineering.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
New horizons nouveaux [correct]
OBS: Devise de l'École du génie et du matériel aérospatial des Forces canadiennes.