English (Telephone Services)
IN order [correct]; new connect [correct]; new in [correct]; new installation [correct]
French (Services téléphoniques)
demande d'abonnement [correct, feminine noun]; abonnement [correct, masculine noun]; nouvelle installation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicios telefónicos)
solicitud de abono [correct, feminine noun]