English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
new generation line circuit
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
circuit de ligne nouvelle génération
OBS: (no Fr. acronym)