English (Real Estate; Special-Language Phraseology)
new officing strategies [correct]
CONT: New officing strategies consider the changing requirements workplace of tomorrow from the perspective of the functional requirements of the tenant, impact of technology, increased emphasis on team-work, flexible, responsive workplaces, etc.
French (Immobilier; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
stratégies d'aménagement innovateur des milieux de travail [correct, feminine noun]; nouvelles stratégies d'aménagement des bureaux [correct, feminine noun]; nouvelles stratégies d'aménagement des locaux [correct, feminine noun]