English (Coins and Bank Notes; Financial and Budgetary Management)
new note order [correct]
DEF: Withdrawal order for new notes only.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
commande de billets neufs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Demande de retrait portant uniquement sur des billets neufs.