English (Military Decorations; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Order of New Brunswick [correct]; O.N.B. [correct]
French (Décorations militaires; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
Ordre du Nouveau-Brunswick [correct, masculine noun]; O.N.-B. [correct, masculine noun]