English (Training of Personnel)
New Perspectives for Support Staff; New Perspectives for Secretaries and Clerks
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
Nouvelles perspectives pour le personnel de soutien administratif
OBS: Cours et services éducatifs, 1981-1982.