English (Property Law (civil law); Taxation)
new property
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 87(6)
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Fiscalité)
nouveau bien
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 87(6)