English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ammonium molybdate nitric solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution nitrique de molybdate ammonique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución nítrica de molibdato amónico [feminine noun]