English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
nitric acid diluted solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution diluée d'acide nitrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución diluida de ácido nítrico [feminine noun]