English (Steel; Aeroindustry; Metal Construction)
nitrided alloy steel; nitriding alloy steel
OBS: See "nitriding steel."
French (Acier; Constructions aéronautiques; Construction métallique)
alliage d'acier nitruré [masculine noun]; acier allié de nitruration [masculine noun]