English (Plastics Manufacturing; Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
fatty nitrile
DEF: Organic cyanide with uses as plasticiser.
French (Plasturgie; Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
cyanure organique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
nitrilo graso [masculine noun]