English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology; Iron)
cobalt potassium nitrite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie; Fer)
cobaltnitrite de potassium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología; Hierro)
cobaltinitrito de potasio [masculine noun]