English (Scientific Research Equipment; Electrolysis (Electrokinetics))
BA-S NC nitrocellulose membrane [correct]
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Électrolyse (Électrocinétique))
membrane en nitrocellulose NC BA-S [feminine noun]