English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aerospace Equipment (Military); Air Materiel Maintenance)
nitrogen cart
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Aérotechnique et maintenance; Matériel aérospatial (Militaire); Maintenance du matériel de l'air)
chariot à azote [masculine noun]