English (Environmental Economics; Anti-pollution Measures; Air Pollution)
low-NOx technology [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'air)
technique à faible émission de NOx [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación; Contaminación del aire)
tecnología de baja emisión de NOx [feminine noun]