English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Toxicology; Pollutants; Climate Change)
reduction of NOx/VOC
OBS
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Toxicologie; Agents de pollution; Changements climatiques)
réduction des dégagements ou émissions de NOx/COV [feminine noun]
OBS