English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
nitrogen oxide station [correct]; NOx station [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Études et analyses environnementales)
station de mesure des oxydes d'azote [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
estación de medición de NOx [feminine noun]