English (Immunology)
proliferating cell nuclear antigen [correct]; PCNA [correct]
CONT: A nuclear antigen associated with cell proliferation (proliferating cell nuclear antigen (PCNA] and blast transformation is recognized by autoantibodies in the sera of some patients with systemic lupus erythematosus
French (Immunologie)
antigène nucléaire de prolifération cellulaire [correct, masculine noun]; antigène PCNA [correct, masculine noun]; PCNA [correct]; PCNA; antigène nucléaire des cellules prolifératives [masculine noun]; antigène nucléaire des cellules proliférantes [masculine noun]