English (Risks and Threats (Security); CBRNE Operations)
chemical, biological, radiological or nuclear agent [correct]; CBRN agent [correct]
French (Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Opérations CBRNE)
agent chimique, biologique, radiologique ou nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]; agent CBRN [correct, masculine noun]