English (Official Documents; Nuclear Power Stations; Nuclear Science and Technology)
licensing of CANDU nuclear plant technology
French (Documents officiels; Centrales nucléaires; Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
permis d'exploitation des techniques de la centrale nucléaire CANDU [masculine noun]