English (Waste Management; Nuclear Power Stations)
effluents from nuclear power stations
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion des déchets; Centrales nucléaires)
effluents provenant de centrales nucléaires [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos; Centrales nucleares)
descargas de centrales nucleares [feminine noun, plural]; residuos de centrales nucleares [masculine noun, plural]