English (CBRNE Weapons; Space Weapons)
nuclear and space talks [correct, plural, NATO]; NST [correct, plural, NATO]
French (Armes CBRNE; Armes orbitales)
entretiens sur les questions nucléaires et spatiales [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NST [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; entretiens sur les armes nucléaires et spatiales [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NST [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NST; pourparlers sur les armes nucléaires et spatiales [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NST [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NST