English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
nuclear spectroscopy
OBS: In reference to nuclear measurements and instrumentation.
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
spectroscopie nucléaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencia y tecnología nucleares)
espectroscopia nuclear [feminine noun]