English (CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear, biological and chemical reconnaissance system [correct]; NBCRS [correct]; NBC reconnaissance system [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
système de reconnaissance nucléaire, biologique et chimique [correct, masculine noun]; système de reconnaissance NBC [correct, masculine noun]; SRNBC [correct, masculine noun]; SRNBC