English (Military Organization; CBRNE Operations)
nuclear, biological, chemical warfare officer [correct]; NBCW O [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
officier spécialiste de la guerre nucléaire, bactériologique et chimique [masculine noun]; OS GNBC [masculine noun]