English (CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear, biological and chemical warfare suit [correct]; NBCW suit [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
tenue de guerre nucléaire, biologique et chimique [correct, feminine noun]; tenue de guerre NBC [correct, feminine noun]