English (Spacecraft; Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Atomic Physics)
nuclear-powered satellite [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Propulsion des aéronefs; Physique atomique)
satellite à propulsion nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]