English (Pharmacy; Biological Sciences)
one-step nucleophilic reaction
French (Pharmacie; Sciences biologiques)
réaction nucléophilique d'un pas [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Ciencias biológicas)
reacción nucleofílica de una etapa [feminine noun]