English (Offences and crimes)
offence of nudity [correct]; nudity offence
CONT: The offence of nudity is set out in the very next section of the Code ...
French (Infractions et crimes)
infraction de nudité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'infraction de nudité est créée par la disposition suivante du Code [...]