English (Mosses and Related Plants)
nugget moss [correct]
OBS: A moss of the family Pottiaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
phasque de Vlassov [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mousse de la famille des Pottiaceae.