English (Air Transport)
null-reference glide path [correct]
OBS: (ILS).
French (Transport aérien)
alignement de descente à amplitude de référence nulle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
trayectoria de planeo de referencia cero [correct, feminine noun]