English (Reproduction (Medicine))
nulliparous [correct]
DEF: Never having borne a child.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
nullipare [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une femme qui n'a jamais accouché d'un enfant viable.
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina))
nulípara