English (Patents (Law); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
nullity of a patent
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
nullité d'un brevet [feminine noun]
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho); Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
nulidad de una patente [feminine noun]