English (Special-Language Phraseology; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Family Law (common law))
decree a nullity [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit de la famille (common law))
juger nul [correct]
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Derecho de familia (common law))
decretar nulo [correct]