English (Patents (Law); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
nullity of the registration of a mark
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
nullité de l'enregistrement d'une marque [feminine noun]
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho); Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
nulidad del registro de una marca [feminine noun]