English (IT Security)
account number [correct]
DEF: The identifying alphanumeric characters that have been assigned to an account.
French (Sécurité des TI)
numéro de compte [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
número de cuenta [correct, masculine noun]