English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
Maintain Line Object by Central Account Number
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
modifier les affectations par numéro de comptabilité centrale
OBS: Source : Version 2b.