English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
maintain allotments by central account number
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
modifier les attestations par numéro de compte central
OBS: Source : Version 2b.