English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
alternative account number [correct]
DEF: This is a four-digit number identifier of the object structure in Central Financial Management and Reporting System (CFMRS).
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
autre numéro de compte [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Identificateur de quatre chiffres de la structure objet dans le Système central de gestion de rapports financiers (SCGRF).