English (Rail Traffic Control)
Repetitive Waybill Code number; RWC number
French (Circulation des trains)
numéro de code RWC [masculine noun]
OBS: acheminement des wagons complets.
OBS: T-225, Service de Marketing, c irc. 37-C, septembre 1972.