English (Taxation)
Business Identification Number
OBS: Number given to corporations by the Ministry of Consumer and Commercial Relations (of Ontario).
French (Fiscalité)
numéro d'identification de l'entreprise [masculine noun]; NIE [masculine noun]; numéro d'identification d'entreprise [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Impôt20.