English (Surveying; Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
parcel identification number
French (Arpentage; Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
numéro d'identification de la parcelle [masculine noun]; NIP [masculine noun]
OBS: Registre des terres indiennes.