English (Management Control; Real Estate)
employee identification number [correct]
CONT: Annual data a lead department must compile and retain: all annual data from the centre; employee identification numbers for employees reported by the centre as having used the centre ...
French (Contrôle de gestion; Immobilier)
numéro d'identification de l'employé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Données annuelles que doit recueillir et conserver le ministère principal : toutes les données annuelles de la garderie; le numéro d'identification de tous les employés qui ont utilisé la garderie [...]