English (Telephone Switching)
line overflow to directory number [correct]; line overflow to DN [correct]
French (Commutation téléphonique)
débordement sur ligne intérieure [correct, masculine noun]; débordement sur numéro d'annuaire [correct, masculine noun]; débordement sur numéro d'appel [correct, masculine noun]