English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
serial number range [correct]
OBS
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
série de numéros [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Relevé d'emploi
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.