English (Penal Administration)
Finger Print System number [correct]; FPS number [correct]
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
numéro matricule [correct, masculine noun]; numéro SED [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
número del Registro de Huellas Digitales [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; número FPS [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; número F.P.S. [correct, masculine noun, Canada]