English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
numbered certificate of authenticity [correct]
OBS: See related term: Certificate of Authenticity.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
certificat d'authenticité numéroté [correct, masculine noun]