English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Water Polo)
numbered cap [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Water-polo)
bonnet numéroté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Polo acuático)
gorra numerada [correct, feminine noun]