English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
numbering of claims
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
numérotation des revendications [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
numeración de las reivindicaciones [feminine noun]