English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
numbering of firing points [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
numérotage des lignes de tir [correct, masculine noun]; numérotage des postes de tir [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon