English (Telephone Services)
multilisted directory numbers [correct, officially approved]; multi-listed directory numbers [correct]; multiple listed directory numbers [correct]
OBS: multilisted directory numbers: term officially approved by Bell Canada.
French (Services téléphoniques)
regroupement de numéros d'annuaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; entreprises à numéro distinct [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: à la console (terme à employer de préférence).
OBS: Système SL-1, un système de commutation téléphonique privé.
OBS: regroupement de numéros d'annuaire; entreprises à numéro distinct : termes uniformisés par Bell Canada.