English (Investment; Banking)
statement of numbers [correct, standardized]
DEF: A statement that gives certificate the numbers of securities.
OBS: statement of numbers: term and definition standardized by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) in 1993.
French (Investissements et placements; Banque)
relevé des numéros [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Relevé qui donne des numéros de titres/de certificats.
OBS: relevé des numéros : terme et définition normalisés par l'Organisation internationale de normalisation (ISO) en 1993.