English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
multiple social insurance numbers [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
numéros d'assurance sociale multiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.