English (Photography)
emulsion numbers [correct]
OBS: Numbers used by manufacturers of sensitized photographic materials to identify emulsion batches.
French (Photographie)
numéros d'émulsion
OBS: Numéros utilisés par le fabricant pour identifier ses lots.